Commissione Arbitri Nazionale Serie A e B

(C.A.N.)

Responsabile

GianlucaROCCHI

Gianluca ROCCHI
Firenze

Componenti

Elenito GiovanniDI LIBERATORE

Elenito Giovanni DI LIBERATORE

Teramo

GabrieleGAVA

Gabriele GAVA

Conegliano

AndreaGERVASONI

Andrea GERVASONI

Mantova

LorenzoMANGANELLI

Lorenzo MANGANELLI

Empoli

DomenicoMESSINA

Domenico MESSINA

Bergamo

Categorie designate

Logo Campionato Serie A
Logo Campionato Serie B

Arbitri

50

Assistenti arbitrali

87

Arbitri VMO

7

Assistenti VMO

3

Arbitri

Rosario ABISSO
(Palermo)
Gianluca AURELIANO
(Bologna)
Giovanni AYROLDI
(Molfetta)
Niccolò BARONI
(Firenze)
Giacomo CAMPLONE
(Pescara)
Daniele CHIFFI
(Padova)
Andrea COLOMBO
(Como)
Francesco COSSO
(Reggio Calabria)
Marco DI BELLO
(Brindisi)
Federico DIONISI
(L’Aquila)
Daniele DOVERI
(Roma 1)
Michael FABBRI
(Ravenna)
Ermanno FELICIANI
(Teramo)
Maria Sole FERRIERI CAPUTI
(Livorno)
Francesco FOURNEAU
(Roma 1)
Matteo GARIGLIO
(Pinerolo)
Davide GHERSINI
(Genova)
Antonio GIUA
(Olbia)
Matteo GUALTIERI
(Asti)
Marco GUIDA
(Torre Annunziata)
Massimiliano IRRATI
(Pistoia)
Federico LA PENNA
(Roma 1)
Lorenzo MAGGIONI
(Lecco)
Gianluca MANGANIELLO
(Pinerolo)
Matteo MARCENARO
(Genova)
Matteo MARCHETTI
(Ostia Lido)
Fabio MARESCA
(Napoli)
Maurizio MARIANI
(Aprilia)
Livio MARINELLI
(Tivoli)
Davide MASSA
(Imperia)
Luca MASSIMI
(Termoli)
Francesco MERAVIGLIA
(Pistoia)
Gianpiero MIELE
(Nola)
Daniele MINELLI
(Varese)
Daniele ORSATO
(Schio)
Luca PAIRETTO
(Nichelino)
Daniele PATERNA
(Teramo )
Daniele PERENZONI
(Rovereto)
Ivano PEZZUTO
(Lecce)
Marco PICCININI
(Forlì)
Alessandro PRONTERA
(Bologna)
Antonio RAPUANO
(Rimini)
Daniele RUTELLA
(Enna)
Juan Luca SACCHI
(Macerata)
Alberto SANTORO
(Messina)
Marco SERRA
(Torino)
Simone SOZZA
(Seregno)
Paolo VALERI
(Roma 2)
Manuel VOLPI
(Arezzo)
Luca ZUFFERLI
(Udine)
 

Assistenti arbitrali

Salvatore AFFATATO
(Vco)
Stefano ALASSIO
(Imperia)
Giovanni BACCINI
(Conegliano)
Claudio BARONE
(Roma 1)
Filippo BERCIGLI
(Firenze)
Alessio BERTI
(Prato)
Daniele BINDONI
(Venezia)
Matteo BOTTEGONI
(Terni)
Marco BRESMES
(Bergamo)
Pasquale CAPALDO
(Napoli)
Ciro CARBONE
(Napoli)
Alex CAVALLINA
(Parma)
Marco CECCON
(Lovere)
Dario CECCONI
(Empoli)
Alessandro CIPRESSA
(Lecce)
Nicolò CIPRIANI
(Empoli)
Valerio COLAROSSI
(Roma 2)
Francesco CORTESE
(Palermo)
Alessandro COSTANZO
(Orvieto)
Marco D'ASCANIO
(Ancona)
Pasquale DE MEO
(Foggia)
Pietro DEI GIUDICI
(Latina)
Stefano DEL GIOVANE
(Albano Laziale)
Giuseppe DI GIACINTO
(Teramo)
Vittorio DI GIOIA
(Nola)
Damiano DI IORIO
(Vco)
Francesca DI MONTE
(Chieti)
Rodolfo DI VUOLO
(Castellammare di Stabia)
Francesco FIORE
(Barletta)
Federico FONTANI
(Siena)
Domenico FONTEMURATO
(Roma 2)
Mauro GALETTO
(Rovigo)
Dario GARZELLI
(Livorno)
Alessandro GIALLATINI
(Roma 2)
Claudio GUALTIERI
(Asti)
Davide IMPERIALE
(Genova)
Paolo LAUDATO
(Taranto)
Stefano LIBERTI
(Pisa)
Alessandro LO CICERO
(Brescia)
Michele LOMBARDI
(Brescia)
Fabrizio LOMBARDO
(Cinisello Balsamo)
Federico LONGO
(Paola)
Giuseppe Marco MACADDINO
(Pesaro)
Daniele MARCHI
(Bologna)
Damiano MARGANI
(Latina)
Gaetano MASSARA
(Reggio Calabria)
Vito MASTRODONATO
(Molfetta)
Filippo MELI
(Parma)
Davide MIELE
(Torino)
Thomas MINIUTTI
(Maniago)
Gamal MOKHTAR
(Lecco)
Luca MONDIN
(Treviso)
Davide MORO
(Schio)
Andrea NIEDDA
(Ozieri)
Niccolo PAGLIARDINI
(Arezzo)
Orlando PAGNOTTA
(Nocera Inferiore)
Domenico PALERMO
(Bari)
Matteo PASSERI
(Gubbio)
Giorgio PERETTI
(Verona)
Giuseppe PERROTTI
(Campobasso)
Mattia POLITI
(Lecce)
Emanuele PRENNA
(Molfetta)
Fabiano PRETI
(Mantova)
Sergio RANGHETTI
(Chiari)
Edoardo RASPOLLINI
(Livorno)
Marco RICCI
(Firenze)
Domenico ROCCA
(Catanzaro)
Christian ROSSI
(La Spezia)
Luigi ROSSI
(Rovigo)
Marcello ROSSI
(Biella)
Alessio SACCENTI
(Modena)
Mattia SCARPA
(Reggio Emilia)
Marco SCATRAGLI
(Arezzo)
Fabio SCHIRRU
(Nichelino)
Gianluca SECHI
(Sassari)
Antonio SEVERINO
(Campobasso)
Alberto TEGONI
(Milano)
Alessio TOLFO
(Pordenone)
Tiziana TRASCIATTI
(Foligno)
Marco TRINCHIERI
(Milano)
Filippo VALERIANI
(Ravenna)
Valerio VECCHI
(Lamezia Terme)
Mario VIGILE
(Cosenza)
Mauro VIVENZI
(Brescia)
Antonio VONO
(Soverato )
Daisuke Emanuele YOSHIKAWA
(Roma 1)
Andrea ZINGARELLI
(Siena)

Arbitri VMO

Eugenio ABBATTISTA
(Molfetta)
Luca BANTI
(Livorno)
Antonio DI MARTINO
(Teramo)
Aleandro DI PAOLO
(Avezzano)
Valerio MARINI
(Roma 1)
Paolo MAZZOLENI
(Bergamo)
Luigi NASCA
(Bari)
   

Assistenti VMO

Salvatore LONGO
(Paola)
Oreste MUTO
(Torre Annunziata)
Giacomo PAGANESSI
(Bergamo)
I nostri sponsor

Copyrights © 2021-2023 Tutti i diritti riservati
Associazione Italiana Arbitri